1/9
$‍‍200,000
$‍2,353 per m2
$
3-room
apartment
apartment
85 m2
total area
area
28 floor
out of 32
out of 32
Feature of the layout
Layout
Studio
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
2 bedrooms
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Ceiling height
Ceiling height
3 m
Additional
Additional
Balcony
Listed
Listed
18 April 2026

Description from the seller

📢 Apartment for sale in Batumi 🏠 🏢 Bagrationi Residence — premium-class residential complex 📍 Alley of Heroes, near the stadium — one of the best locations in the city ✨ Apartment features: 📐 Area: 85 m² 🛏 2 bright bedrooms 🛋 Comfortable living space 🛠 New, high-quality renovation 🏢 Premium-class building 📍 Developed infrastructure — close to shops, cafes, transport, and all necessary facilities 💰 Price: 200 000 $ 📲 Contact me for more information
Alex Batumi
Alex Batumi
Realtor of the agency allbatumi • ge
Realtor of the agency allbatumi • ge
Speaks: русский, ქართული, english

Building and location

Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili District, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
32 floors
Completed in 2024

Contact seller

Alex Batumi
Alex Batumi
Realtor of the agency allbatumi • ge
Realtor of the agency allbatumi • ge