Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
osiko jabnidze

osiko jabnidze

Works: Batumi

Realtor properties

5 listings
1-room apartment, from $50,000, 30 m², Your Space
$‍50,000
$‍1,667 per m2
1 room30 m23 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
16 April 2026
3-room apartment, from $100,000, 61.5 m², Your Space
$‍100,000
$‍1,626 per m2
3 rooms61.5 m221 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
16 April 2026
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 69 m², Your Space
$‍105,000
$‍1,522 per m2
3 rooms69 m28 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
16 April 2026
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 91 m², Your Space
$‍150,000
$‍1,648 per m2
3 rooms91 m22 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
16 April 2026
4-room apartment, from $160,000, 91 m², Your Space
$‍160,000
$‍1,758 per m2
4 rooms91 m214 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
16 April 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026