Apartments for sale in Aisi Batumi

Layouts
Apartments
Studio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$34 845
up to
up to
$378 980
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
270 m²
283 apartments
283 apartments
2-room apartment, from $77,054, 65.3 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍77,054
$‍1,180 per m2
2 rooms65.3 m24 of 27
Angisa 1st Lane, 26
Block A
completion in Q4 2030
3-room apartment, from $77,616, 61.6 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍77,616
$‍1,260 per m2
3 rooms61.6 m29 of 27
Angisa 1st Lane, 26
Block A
completion in Q4 2030
3-room apartment, from $77,750, 62.2 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍77,750
$‍1,250 per m2
3 rooms62.2 m212 of 15
Angisa 1st Lane, 26/1
Block B
completion in Q4 2027
3-room apartment, from $78,000, 60 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍78,000
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms60 m211 of 27
Angisa 1st Lane, 26
Block A
completion in Q4 2030
Browse apartments on the building layout
Apartments as cards, in a list... It's convenient, but let's take a look at the whole house!
2-room apartment, from $78,360, 65.3 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍78,360
$‍1,200 per m2
2 rooms65.3 m25 of 27
Angisa 1st Lane, 26
Block A
completion in Q4 2030
2-room apartment, from $80,032, 65.6 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍80,032
$‍1,220 per m2
2 rooms65.6 m26 of 27
Angisa 1st Lane, 26
Block A
completion in Q4 2030
3-room apartment, from $80,615, 70.1 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍80,615
$‍1,150 per m2
3 rooms70.1 m22 of 27
Angisa 1st Lane, 26
Block A
completion in Q4 2030
3-room apartment, from $80,615, 70.1 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍80,615
$‍1,150 per m2
3 rooms70.1 m23 of 27
Angisa 1st Lane, 26
Block A
completion in Q4 2030
3-room apartment, from $80,860, 62.2 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍80,860
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms62.2 m213 of 15
Angisa 1st Lane, 26/1
Block B
completion in Q4 2027
3-room apartment, from $81,312, 61.6 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍81,312
$‍1,320 per m2
3 rooms61.6 m213 of 27
Angisa 1st Lane, 26
Block A
completion in Q4 2030
2-room apartment, from $81,344, 65.6 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍81,344
$‍1,240 per m2
2 rooms65.6 m27 of 27
Angisa 1st Lane, 26
Block A
completion in Q4 2030
3-room apartment, from $81,480, 58.2 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍81,480
$‍1,400 per m2
3 rooms58.2 m214 of 15
Angisa 1st Lane, 26/1
Block B
completion in Q4 2027
3-room apartment, from $81,540, 60.4 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍81,540
$‍1,350 per m2
3 rooms60.4 m216 of 27
Angisa 1st Lane, 26
Block A
completion in Q4 2030
3-room apartment, from $82,144, 60.4 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍82,144
$‍1,360 per m2
3 rooms60.4 m217 of 27
Angisa 1st Lane, 26
Block A
completion in Q4 2030
2-room apartment, from $82,656, 65.6 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍82,656
$‍1,260 per m2
2 rooms65.6 m28 of 27
Angisa 1st Lane, 26
Block A
completion in Q4 2030
3-room apartment, from $82,748, 60.4 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍82,748
$‍1,370 per m2
3 rooms60.4 m218 of 27
Angisa 1st Lane, 26
Block A
completion in Q4 2030
3-room apartment, from $83,160, 61.6 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍83,160
$‍1,350 per m2
3 rooms61.6 m216 of 27
Angisa 1st Lane, 26
Block A
completion in Q4 2030
Apartment, from $83,230, 57.4 m², Aisi Batumi
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍83,230
$‍1,450 per m2
57.4 m215 of 15
Angisa 1st Lane, 26/1
Block B
completion in Q4 2027
3-room apartment, from $83,352, 60.4 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍83,352
$‍1,380 per m2
3 rooms60.4 m219 of 27
Angisa 1st Lane, 26
Block A
completion in Q4 2030
3-room apartment, from $83,720, 64.4 m², Aisi Batumi
$‍83,720
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms64.4 m213 of 15
Angisa 1st Lane, 26/1
Block B
completion in Q4 2027
How can we improve this page?