1/5

2-room apartment for sale in Batumi, Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 3rd Dead End — 60 m² for $330,000

Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 3rd Dead End
$‍‍330,000
$‍5,500 per m2
$
2-room
apartment
apartment
60 m2
total area
area
20 floor
out of 27
out of 27
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
1 bedroom
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Living area
Living area
60 m2
Kitchen area
Kitchen area
10 m2
Ceiling height
Ceiling height
3 m
Listed
Listed
Today, 14:01
Updated
Updated
Today, 14:01

Description from the seller

Pontus Rotana Resort & Spa Gonio — the first 5⭐ Rotana hotel in Georgia and the largest hotel complex in the country. ✨ A unique investment project with luxury infrastructure and privileged beach access. Complex advantages: 🌊 SPA and outdoor/indoor pools 🍹 Rooftop bar and lounge areas 🎰 Casino and restaurants 💪 Gym and business lounge 🛍️ Shopping area and parking 🏖️ Direct beach access 🌿 Garden and relaxation zones 📍 Developed infrastructure of Gonio and active recreation nearby 📞 Resale from the owner!
Speaks: русский

Building and location

Batumi
, Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 3rd Dead End

Contact seller

Моника
Моника
Agent
Agent

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller
GEL
USD
You borrow $‍280,500 from the bank
years
months
Mortgage from TBC Bank
from
9,8
%
interest
rate
from
11,73
%
effective interest
rate
≈ $
24 634
monthly payment, a life/property insurance fee is added to the monthly
payment
The provided Nominal and Effect Interest Rates represent the minimum credit facility amount. The actual values will be specified at the time of credit approval. The interest rate given in the table is linked to the public index — Term SOFR.