Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Batumi
HotelWithout an intermediary

Commercial property for sale in Batumi

706 listings
Commercial property, from $420,000, 400 m², null
$‍420,000
$‍1,050 per m2
400 m21 of 2
Ioseb Imedashvili Lane, 11
Bagrationi
89 days ago
Commercial property, from $78,000, 31 m², Alliance Palace
$‍78,000
$‍2,516 per m2
31 m233 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
89 days ago
Commercial property, from $1,200,000, 3130 m², null
$‍1,200,000
$‍383 per m2
3 130 m26 of 6
Shota Rustaveli St, 1
Old City
90 days ago
Commercial property, from $135,000, 1600 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍84 per m2
1 600 m2
Shota Rustaveli St, 1
Old City
90 days ago
Commercial property, from $230,000, 77.2 m², null
$‍230,000
$‍2,979 per m2
77.2 m21 of 1
ზუბალაშვილი, 1
Old City
90 days ago
Commercial property, from $182,000, 65 m², null
$‍182,000
$‍2,800 per m2
65 m21 of 8
Mikhail Lermontov St
Rustaveli
90 days ago
  • 1
  • ...
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
How can we improve this page?

Buy property in another city

  • Bakuriani6
  • Batumi706
  • Bazaleti2
  • Borjomi3
  • Gori2
  • Gudauri6
  • Gurjaani1
  • Kutaisi12
  • Manglisi2
  • Mtskheta3
  • Poti4
  • Rustavi5
  • Tbilisi730
  • Telavi5
  • Tsavkisi1
  • Ureki11
  • Zugdidi4
HotelWithout an intermediary
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026