Residential projectsCottages📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleLand for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Gonio

Commercial property for sale in Gonio

Tsminda Nino St, 1
1 listing
Hotel, from $2,000,000, 1250 m², null
$‍2,000,000
$‍1,600 per m2
Hotel1 250 m2
Tsminda Nino St, 1
4 May 2026

Buy property in another city

  • Bakuriani5
  • Batumi651
  • Bazaleti2
  • Borjomi3
  • Gori2
  • Gudauri6
  • Gurjaani1
  • Kutaisi9
  • Manglisi2
  • Mtskheta3
  • Poti3
  • Rustavi4
  • Tbilisi696
  • Telavi5
  • Tsavkisi1
  • Ureki10
  • Zugdidi3
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026