Apartments for sale in Gate by Artex

Layouts
Apartments
Studio
1
2
3
from
from
$33 580
up to
up to
$412 200
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
274 m²
50 layouts
50 layouts
Studio, from $43,750, 35 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍43,750
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room35 m2floor 3-9
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $43,800, 29.2 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍43,800
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room29.2 m2floor 8
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $43,950, 29.3 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍43,950
$‍1,500 per m2
Studio29.3 m2floor 8
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $43,950, 29.3 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍43,950
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room29.3 m2floor 8
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $44,250, 35.4 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍44,250
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room35.4 m2floor 3-10
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $45,260, 29.2 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍45,260
$‍1,550 per m2
1 room29.2 m2floor 9
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $46,200, 30.8 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍46,200
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room30.8 m2floor 8
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $46,720, 29.2 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍46,720
$‍1,600 per m2
1 room29.2 m2floor 10
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $46,880, 29.3 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍46,880
$‍1,600 per m2
1 room29.3 m2floor 10
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $46,950, 31.3 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍46,950
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room31.3 m2floor 8
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $53,000, 42.4 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍53,000
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room42.4 m2floor 9
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $53,125, 42.5 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍53,125
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room42.5 m2floor 3-8
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $55,120, 42.4 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍55,120
$‍1,300 per m2
1 room42.4 m2floor 9
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $56,000, 35 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍56,000
$‍1,600 per m2
1 room35 m2floor 10
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
2-room apartment, from $63,625, 50.9 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍63,625
$‍1,250 per m2
2 rooms50.9 m2floor 3
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $63,625, 50.9 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍63,625
$‍1,250 per m2
Studio50.9 m2floor 3
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $73,120, 45.7 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍73,120
$‍1,600 per m2
Studio45.7 m2floor 10
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $73,120, 45.7 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍73,120
$‍1,600 per m2
1 room45.7 m2floor 10
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
2-room apartment, from $73,500, 58.8 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍73,500
$‍1,250 per m2
2 rooms58.8 m2floor 3-7
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
2-room apartment, from $78,875, 63.1 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍78,875
$‍1,250 per m2
2 rooms63.1 m2floor 9
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
How can we improve this page?