26 photos

4-room townhouse for sale in Batumi, David Kakabadze St, 10 — 142 m² for $239,000

$‍‍239,000
$‍1,683 per m2
$
142 m2
house area
house
90 m2
land area
plot
2 floors
in the house
in the house
Type of house
Type of house
Townhouse
Number of rooms
Rooms
4 rooms
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
3 bedrooms
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
2 bathrooms
Ceiling height
Ceiling height
3 m
Listed
Today, 11:14
Updated
Updated
Today, 11:14

Description from the seller

Two-story townhouse for sale (142 m²) in Batumi, Airport district! • reliable monolithic reinforced concrete frame • block walls • mineral wool insulation • composite panel facade • panoramic windows on the first and second floors • ceiling height 3 m • landscaped 90 m² private yard • excellent space for relaxation and play • two balconies • direct access to the yard from the spacious living room • connected to gas and all necessary utilities • parking for 2 cars – comfort for your family and guests • gated community territory • sold in black frame condition • a great opportunity to design the house to your taste Convenient location: • 2.4 km to the sea • 2.7 km to Metro City shopping center • perfect balance of city and nature Call and come see your future home!
Speaks: русский

Building and location

David Kakabadze St, 10
Batumi, Airport District
2025
All listings for sale

Contact seller

Евгений Солдатов
Евгений Солдатов
Agent
Agent

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller