Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleLand for saleRealtors

Studio
1
2
3
from
from
$50 240
up to
up to
$143 680
from
from
31 m²
up to
up to
89 m²
28 layouts
28 layouts
2-room apartment, from $102,343, 61.1 m², Mziani Valley
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍102,343
$‍1,675 per m2
2 rooms61.1 m2floor 4
Koba Tsakadze St, 14
2-room apartment, from $106,195, 63.4 m², Mziani Valley
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍106,195
$‍1,675 per m2
2 rooms63.4 m2floor 3
Koba Tsakadze St, 14
2-room apartment, from $109,365, 63.4 m², Mziani Valley
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍109,365
$‍1,725 per m2
2 rooms63.4 m2floor 3
Koba Tsakadze St, 14
2-room apartment, from $111,293, 62.7 m², Mziani Valley
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍111,293
$‍1,775 per m2
2 rooms62.7 m2floor 4
Koba Tsakadze St, 14
2-room apartment, from $111,508, 61.1 m², Mziani Valley
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍111,508
$‍1,825 per m2
2 rooms61.1 m2floor 4
Koba Tsakadze St, 14
2-room apartment, from $113,063, 67.5 m², Mziani Valley
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍113,063
$‍1,675 per m2
2 rooms67.5 m2floor 4
Koba Tsakadze St, 14
2-room apartment, from $114,428, 62.7 m², Mziani Valley
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍114,428
$‍1,825 per m2
2 rooms62.7 m2floor 4
Koba Tsakadze St, 14
2-room apartment, from $143,680, 89.8 m², Mziani Valley
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍143,680
$‍1,600 per m2
2 rooms89.8 m2floor 2
Koba Tsakadze St, 14
  • 1
  • 2
How can we improve this page?
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026