Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleLand for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentCommercial property for rentRealtors
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
    New projects Rustavi
    Pirosmani Residence

Apartments for sale in Pirosmani Residence

Layouts
Apartments
Studio
1
3
4+
from
from
$47 160
up to
up to
$174 000
from
from
39 m²
up to
up to
145 m²
9 layouts
9 layouts
Apartment, from $47,160, 39.3 m², Pirosmani Residence
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍47,160
$‍1,200 per m2
39.3 m2
Niko Pirosmani St, 30
Studio, from $60,000, 50 m², Pirosmani Residence
from $‍60,000
$‍1,200 per m2
1 room50 m2
Niko Pirosmani St, 30
Pirosmani Residence
completed in Q2 2026
Apartment, from $69,600, 58 m², Pirosmani Residence
from $‍69,600
$‍1,200 per m2
58 m2
Niko Pirosmani St, 30
Pirosmani Residence
completed in Q2 2026
Apartment, from $79,200, 66 m², Pirosmani Residence
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍79,200
$‍1,200 per m2
66 m2
Niko Pirosmani St, 30
3-room apartment, from $98,400, 82 m², Pirosmani Residence
from $‍98,400
$‍1,200 per m2
3 rooms82 m2
Niko Pirosmani St, 30
Pirosmani Residence
completed in Q2 2026
4-room apartment, from $120,000, 100 m², Pirosmani Residence
from $‍120,000
$‍1,200 per m2
4 rooms100 m2
Niko Pirosmani St, 30
Pirosmani Residence
completed in Q2 2026
Apartment, from $124,800, 104 m², Pirosmani Residence
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍124,800
$‍1,200 per m2
104 m2
Niko Pirosmani St, 30
4-room apartment, from $144,000, 120 m², Pirosmani Residence
from $‍144,000
$‍1,200 per m2
4 rooms120 m2
Niko Pirosmani St, 30
Pirosmani Residence
completed in Q2 2026
4-room apartment, from $174,000, 145 m², Pirosmani Residence
from $‍174,000
$‍1,200 per m2
4 rooms145 m2
Niko Pirosmani St, 30
Pirosmani Residence
completed in Q2 2026
How can we improve this page?
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026