Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Poti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$70 000
up to
up to
$210 000
from
from
110 m²
up to
up to
300 m²
9 listings
4-room house, from $135,000, 110 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍1,227 per m2
110 m23 floors1 150 m2
Meskhidze Lane, 13b
Kobuleti
Yesterday, 14:51
3-BR cottage, from $210,000, 147 m², null
$‍210,000
$‍1,429 per m2
147 m23 floors30 m2
Giorgi Leonidze St, 2
Kobuleti
Yesterday, 14:51
5-room house, from $180,000, 220 m², null
$‍180,000
$‍818 per m2
220 m22 floors700 m2
Javakhishvili St
Kobuleti
Yesterday, 14:51
5-room house, from $125,000, 240 m², null
$‍125,000
$‍521 per m2
240 m22 floors700 m2
Chkheidze St
Kobuleti
Yesterday, 14:51
5-room house, from $80,000, 250 m², null
$‍80,000
$‍320 per m2
250 m22 floors3 800 m2
ქობულეთი, გავარა
Kobuleti
Yesterday, 14:51
5-room house, from $130,000, 300 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍433 per m2
300 m22 floors4 000 m2
მუხაისტატე
Kobuleti
1 May 2026
5-room house, from $70,000, 250 m², null
$‍70,000
$‍280 per m2
250 m22 floors4 500 m2
David Kldiashvili St
Kobuleti
28 April 2026
5-room house, from $83,000, 160 m², null
$‍83,000
$‍519 per m2
160 m22 floors1 500 m2
ბობოყვათი
Kobuleti
27 April 2026
4-room house, from $85,000, 150 m², null
$‍85,000
$‍567 per m2
150 m21 floor1 300 m2
Chkheidze St
Kobuleti
26 April 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026