Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$50 000
up to
up to
$1 100 000
from
from
36 m²
up to
up to
500 m²
85 listings
5-room apartment, from $1,000,000, 400 m², New Wave
$‍1,000,000
$‍2,500 per m2
5 rooms400 m221 of 30
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
3-room apartment, from $87,000, 60 m², Batumi View
$‍87,000
$‍1,450 per m2
3 rooms60 m212 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 60 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍90,000
$‍1,500 per m2
3 rooms60 m227 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
5-room apartment, from $700,000, 300 m², New Wave
$‍700,000
$‍2,333 per m2
5 rooms300 m229 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
5-room apartment, from $1,100,000, 469 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍1,100,000
$‍2,345 per m2
5 rooms469 m228 of 33
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $84,000, 55 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍84,000
$‍1,527 per m2
2 rooms55 m212 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block F)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
4-room house, from $360,000, 280 m², null
$‍360,000
$‍1,286 per m2
280 m22 floors700 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway
Batumi
5-room house, from $430,000, 330 m², null
$‍430,000
$‍1,303 per m2
330 m22 floors850 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 62
Batumi
5-room house, from $350,000, 260 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍1,346 per m2
260 m22 floors700 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 3rd Dead End
Batumi
5-room house, from $290,000, 220 m², null
$‍290,000
$‍1,318 per m2
220 m22 floors800 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 7th Dead End, 6
Batumi
6-room townhouse, from $700,000, 500 m², null
$‍700,000
$‍1,400 per m2
500 m22 floors1 000 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 7th Dead End
Batumi
5-room townhouse, from $360,000, 300 m², null
$‍360,000
$‍1,200 per m2
300 m22 floors700 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 3rd Dead End
Batumi
4-room townhouse, from $320,000, 290 m², null
$‍320,000
$‍1,103 per m2
290 m21 floor750 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 2nd Lane, 8
Batumi
5-room townhouse, from $460,000, 400 m², null
$‍460,000
$‍1,150 per m2
400 m22 floors800 m2
Svimon Kananeli St, 58
Batumi
4-room townhouse, from $380,000, 300 m², null
$‍380,000
$‍1,267 per m2
300 m22 floors750 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 91
Batumi
4-room house, from $290,000, 220 m², null
$‍290,000
$‍1,318 per m2
220 m22 floors650 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 7th Dead End, 6
Batumi
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 65 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍90,000
$‍1,385 per m2
3 rooms65 m211 of 19
Batumi St, 16 (Block 14)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 53 m², Batumi View
$‍90,000
$‍1,698 per m2
2 rooms53 m211 of 13
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 55 m², Bellevue Residence Batumi
$‍100,000
$‍1,818 per m2
2 rooms55 m216 of 20
Shota Rustaveli St, 40 (Hilton Hotel)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Bellevue Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 50 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍90,000
$‍1,800 per m2
2 rooms50 m220 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege