Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
khatuna miqeladze

khatuna miqeladze

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский
We will help you solve any issues related to real estate, including consulting, selling, renting, buying real estate. 25 years of work experience and experience.

Realtor properties

Property type
Apartment
Commercial real estate
Plot
1
2
3
from
from
$50 000
up to
up to
$90 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
75 m²
8 listings
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 75 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍1,200 per m2
3 rooms75 m21 of 5
Mikhail Lermontov St, 94
Batumi, Javakhishvili
21 days ago
Studio, from $50,000, 38.7 m², Sunset
$‍50,000
$‍1,292 per m2
1 room38.7 m23 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
21 days ago
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 50 m², Ivane Javakhishvili St, 4a
$‍90,000
$‍1,800 per m2
3 rooms50 m210 of 16
Ivane Javakhishvili St, 4a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
22 days ago
Studio, from $50,000, 25 m², null
$‍50,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room25 m21 of 2
General Giorgi Mazniashvili St, 6/15
Batumi, Old City
23 days ago
Studio, from $50,000, 39 m², Sunset
$‍50,000
$‍1,282 per m2
1 room39 m23 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
28 days ago
Studio, from $90,000, 74 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍1,216 per m2
3 rooms74 m218 of 20
Iusup Kobaladze St, 15
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
28 days ago
Studio, from $75,000, 60 m², Marine House
$‍75,000
$‍1,250 per m2
2 rooms60 m25 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 9 (Block 2)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marine House
28 days ago
Studio, from $90,000, 50 m², Ivane Javakhishvili St, 4a
$‍90,000
$‍1,800 per m2
3 rooms50 m211 of 17
Ivane Javakhishvili St, 4a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
28 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026