Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Окси_Окси

Окси_Окси

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: русский, ქართული, türkçe, english
🥰

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
2
3
4+
from
from
$87 000
up to
up to
$195 000
from
from
49 m²
up to
up to
124 m²
10 listings
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 49 m², B-Home
$‍135,000
$‍2,755 per m2
2 rooms49 m28 of 8
Shalva Nutsubidze St, 195
Tbilisi, Vake, B-Home
6 May 2026
3-room apartment, from $120,000, 78.52 m², Kinor Vashlijvari
$‍120,000
$‍1,528 per m2
3 rooms78.52 m28 of 19
Vaso Godziashvili St, 38
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Kinor Vashlijvari
6 May 2026
3-room apartment, from $140,000, 61 m², null
$‍140,000
$‍2,295 per m2
3 rooms61 m26 of 13
Nino Zhvania St, 8
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
6 May 2026
3-room apartment, from $163,000, 115 m², null
$‍163,000
$‍1,417 per m2
3 rooms115 m25 of 12
Mikha Khelashvili St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
6 May 2026
3-room apartment, from $195,000, 88 m², Archi Saburtalo
$‍195,000
$‍2,216 per m2
3 rooms88 m27 of 17
Anna Politkovskaya Street, 33b (Block D)
Tbilisi, Vake, Archi Saburtalo
6 May 2026
4-room apartment, from $186,000, 124.1 m², White Square Shartava
$‍186,000
$‍1,499 per m2
4 rooms124.1 m213 of 37
Zhiuli Shartava St, 43/3
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, White Square Shartava
6 May 2026
2-room apartment, from $119,000, 62 m², null
$‍119,000
$‍1,919 per m2
2 rooms62 m29 of 12
Nadikvari 3rd St, 34
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
6 May 2026
2-room apartment, from $87,000, 68.7 m², null
$‍87,000
$‍1,266 per m2
2 rooms68.7 m24 of 12
Nadikvari 3rd St, 34
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
6 May 2026
4-room apartment, from $150,000, 100 m², Ortachalis Turfa
$‍150,000
$‍1,500 per m2
4 rooms100 m21 of 9
Arthur Laist St, 9
Tbilisi, Isani, Ortachalis Turfa
21 April 2026
2-room apartment, from $160,000, 66 m², Sphera Bagebi
$‍160,000
$‍2,424 per m2
2 rooms66 m211 of 20
Tskneti Highway, 51
Tbilisi, Vake, Sphera Bagebi
29 March 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026