Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Max

Max

Works: Shekvetili
Speaks: русский, english
🇬🇪 Buying and renting suburban real estate in Georgia

Realtor properties

6 listings
Studio, from $55,000, 34 m², null
$‍55,000
$‍1,618 per m2
1 room34 m22 of 3
Shekvetili2
Shekvetili
Yesterday, 09:17
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 64 m², null
$‍100,000
$‍1,563 per m2
2 rooms64 m24 of 6
Shekvetili1
Shekvetili
Yesterday, 09:52
Studio, from $46,000, 31 m², null
$‍46,000
$‍1,484 per m2
1 room31 m22 of 6
Shekvetili1
Shekvetili
Yesterday, 09:48
3-room apartment, from $88,000, 70 m², null
$‍88,000
$‍1,257 per m2
3 rooms70 m22 of 3
Shekvetili2
Shekvetili
Yesterday, 09:32
2-room apartment, from $78,000, 52 m², null
$‍78,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms52 m21 of 3
Shekvetili2
Shekvetili
Yesterday, 09:26
Studio, from $49,000, 33 m², null
$‍49,000
$‍1,485 per m2
1 room33 m22 of 3
Shekvetili2
Shekvetili
Yesterday, 09:08
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026