Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
5 listings
2-room apartment, from $59,300, 42 m², Yalcin Star Residence
$‍59,300
$‍1,412 per m2
2 rooms42 m24 of 26
General Aslan Abashidze St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Yalcin Star Residence
Yesterday, 16:37
2-room apartment, from $71,500, 50 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍71,500
$‍1,430 per m2
2 rooms50 m26 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
2 days ago
1-room apartment, from $45,000, 40 m², Aisi
$‍45,000
$‍1,125 per m2
1 room40 m25 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
12 days ago
2-room apartment, from $69,000, 38 m², Dream View
$‍69,000
$‍1,816 per m2
2 rooms38 m24 of 15
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 35
Batumi, Airport (district), Dream View
28 days ago
2-room apartment, from $97,000, 58 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍97,000
$‍1,672 per m2
2 rooms58 m26 of 17
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 1)
Batumi, Rustaveli
38 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026