Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Batumi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$71 000
up to
up to
$140 000
from
from
34 m²
up to
up to
96 m²
7 listings
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍120,000
$‍2,105 per m2
2 rooms57 m216 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Yesterday, 12:50
2-room apartment, from $86,000, 40 m², STEPS
$‍86,000
$‍2,150 per m2
2 rooms40 m218 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
3 апреля 2026
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 47 m², Horizons Comfort
$‍85,000
$‍1,809 per m2
2 rooms47 m210 of 27
David Mamuladze St, 35
Batumi, Airport (district), Horizons Comfort
3 апреля 2026
4-room apartment, from $115,200, 96 m², Grand Tower
$‍115,200
$‍1,200 per m2
4 rooms96 m218 of 30
Iusup Kobaladze St, 18 (Block 1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Grand Tower
3 апреля 2026
4-room apartment, from $140,000, 76 m², null
$‍140,000
$‍1,842 per m2
4 rooms76 m210 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
4 марта 2026
3-room apartment, from $100,000, 56.5 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍100,000
$‍1,770 per m2
3 rooms56.5 m25 of 30
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
4 марта 2026
Studio, from $71,000, 34.2 m², Rainbow
$‍71,000
$‍2,076 per m2
1 room34.2 m27 of 15
Adlia St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
4 марта 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026