Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Sergey Rozinsky

Sergey Rozinsky

Realtor of the agency 123 RealEstate

Chakvi
1
3
4+
from
from
$90 000
up to
up to
$650 000
from
from
100 m²
up to
up to
500 m²
13 listings
5-BR cottage, from $650,000, 240 m², null
$‍650,000
$‍2,708 per m2
240 m23 floors450 m2
Batumi — Akhaltsikhe
Batumi
10 April 2026
5-room house, from $400,000, 265 m², null
$‍400,000
$‍1,509 per m2
265 m22 floors1 119 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 98
Batumi
10 April 2026
5-room house, from $450,000, 400 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍1,125 per m2
400 m23 floors785 m2
Batumi — Akhaltsikhe
Batumi, Bagrationi
10 April 2026
5-BR cottage, from $280,000, 240 m², null
$‍280,000
$‍1,167 per m2
240 m22 floors
Kobuleti St
Batumi
10 April 2026
4-room townhouse, from $290,000, 180 m², null
$‍290,000
$‍1,611 per m2
180 m22 floors
Chakvi St
Batumi
10 April 2026
5-room house, from $170,000, 250 m², null
$‍170,000
$‍680 per m2
250 m22 floors5 000 m2
Khutsubani
Batumi
10 April 2026
4-room house, from $115,000, 100 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍1,150 per m2
100 m21 floor2 000 m2
Chaisubani, Kobuleti Municipality, Autonomous Republic of Adjara, Georgia
Batumi
10 April 2026
5-room house, from $240,000, 200 m², null
$‍240,000
$‍1,200 per m2
200 m22 floors3 800 m2
Bobokvati
Batumi
10 April 2026
8-BR cottage, from $220,000, 272 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍809 per m2
272 m22 floors1 200 m2
Chakvi St
Batumi
10 April 2026
3-room house, from $90,000, 100 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍900 per m2
100 m21 floor3 800 m2
Chakvi St
Batumi
10 April 2026
5-BR cottage, from $390,000, 400 m², null
$‍390,000
$‍975 per m2
400 m22 floors3 128 m2
Kvirike
Batumi
10 April 2026
5-room house, from $220,000, 400 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍550 per m2
400 m22 floors452 m2
Kobuleti St
Batumi
10 April 2026
5-room country house, from $280,000, 500 m², null
$‍280,000
$‍560 per m2
500 m23 floors3 182 m2
Tsikhisdziri
Batumi
10 April 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026