Plot
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$32 000
up to
up to
$400 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
191 m²
48 listings
1-room apartment, from $32,000, 26.2 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍32,000
$‍1,221 per m2
1 room26.2 m213 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
3-room apartment, from $188,500, 145 m², Intourist Residence
$‍188,500
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms145 m215 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
3-room apartment, from $133,000, 68 m², Your Space
$‍133,000
$‍1,956 per m2
3 rooms68 m218 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 85 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍1,824 per m2
3 rooms85 m23 of 11
Mikhail Lermontov St, 57
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $139,000, 63 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍139,000
$‍2,206 per m2
3 rooms63 m212 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
Studio, from $64,000, 33 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍64,000
$‍1,939 per m2
1 room33 m212 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
1-room apartment, from $54,000, 29 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍54,000
$‍1,862 per m2
1 room29 m22 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
1-room apartment, from $67,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍67,000
$‍2,094 per m2
1 room32 m222 of 33
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
4-room apartment, from $155,000, 90 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍1,722 per m2
4 rooms90 m226 of 33
Petre Bagrationi St, 131
Batumi, Javakhishvili
1-room apartment, from $82,500, 33.7 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍82,500
$‍2,448 per m2
1 room33.7 m210 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍82,500
$‍2,448 per m2
1 room33.7 m210 of 30
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
1-room apartment, from $68,000, 34.7 m², Intourist Residence
$‍68,000
$‍1,960 per m2
1 room34.7 m219 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 49.3 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍90,000
$‍1,826 per m2
2 rooms49.3 m29 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
3-room apartment, from $88,000, 57 m², null
$‍88,000
$‍1,544 per m2
3 rooms57 m25 of 19
Shalva Inasaridze St, 6
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $84,000, 61 m², Airport Highway, 25
$‍84,000
$‍1,377 per m2
2 rooms61 m224 of 25
Airport Highway, 25
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
2-room apartment, from $139,000, 97 m², Niko Pirosmani St, 1a
$‍139,000
$‍1,433 per m2
2 rooms97 m217 of 17
Niko Pirosmani St, 1a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
5-room apartment, from $287,700, 191.8 m², Status House
$‍287,700
$‍1,500 per m2
5 rooms191.8 m212 of 17
Tbel Abuseridze St, 22
Batumi, Bagrationi, Status House
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 54 m², null
$‍100,000
$‍1,852 per m2
2 rooms54 m217 of 20
Shalva Inasaridze St, 6
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
1-room apartment, from $50,000, 33 m², Bat Towers
$‍50,000
$‍1,515 per m2
1 room33 m26 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 3
Batumi, Airport (district), Bat Towers
2-room apartment, from $73,000, 40 m², Bat Towers
$‍73,000
$‍1,825 per m2
2 rooms40 m22 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 3
Batumi, Airport (district), Bat Towers