Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Commercial real estate
1
2
3
from
from
$49 000
up to
up to
$180 000
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
75 m²
7 listings
3-room apartment, from $75,000, 48 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍1,563 per m2
3 rooms48 m28 of 15
Petre Bagrationi St, 210a
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
8 мая 2026
Studio, from $49,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍49,000
$‍1,633 per m2
1 room30 m224 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
20 марта 2026
Studio, from $75,000, 34.8 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍75,000
$‍2,155 per m2
1 room34.8 m210 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
20 марта 2026
Studio, from $75,000, 34.8 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍75,000
$‍2,155 per m2
1 room34.8 m213 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
20 марта 2026
3-room apartment, from $180,000, 75 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍180,000
$‍2,400 per m2
3 rooms75 m211 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
20 марта 2026
Studio, from $72,000, 35.1 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍72,000
$‍2,051 per m2
1 room35.1 m213 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block F)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
20 марта 2026
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 55.8 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍110,000
$‍1,971 per m2
2 rooms55.8 m218 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block E)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
15 марта 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026