Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Vitali Pauliukovich

Vitali Pauliukovich

Works: Batumi
Speaks: русский
Real estate for rent and sale in Batumi Telegram: [link hidden] Instagram: [link hidden] == ----- For all questions, write to messengers (Telegram, Ws, Inst) VP_Realt

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
6 listings
3-room apartment, from $190,000, 90 m², Petre Bagrationi St, 130
$‍190,000
$‍2,111 per m2
3 rooms90 m213 of 16
Petre Bagrationi St, 130
Batumi, Bagrationi
2 days ago
Studio, from $74,000, 35 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍74,000
$‍2,114 per m2
1 room35 m27 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
2 days ago
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 66 m², Next Orange One
$‍125,000
$‍1,894 per m2
3 rooms66 m219 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
2 days ago
Studio, from $67,950, 36.7 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍67,950
$‍1,851 per m2
1 room36.7 m28 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block CD)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
6 days ago
2-room apartment, from $160,000, 80 m², Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
$‍160,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms80 m24 of 20
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
Batumi, Javakhishvili
6 days ago
2-room apartment, from $62,000, 55 m², Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
$‍62,000
$‍1,127 per m2
2 rooms55 m23 of 16
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
Batumi, Airport (district)
20 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026