Tsotne Tkemaladze
Realtor of the agency ark invest
Works: Tbilisi, Kobuleti, Mtskheta, Chakvi, Gonio, Kvariati, Batumi, Zugdidi, Telavi, Tsavkisi
Speaks: ქართული, english, русский
I’m a real estate agent from Tbilisi focused on helping people find homes that truly fit their lives. I value honesty, clear communication, and fair deals. My goal is simple — to make buying or selling property smooth, transparent, and stress-free.
Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
7 listings
$300,000
$932 per m2
322 m21 floor1 300 m2
თბილისი-თიანეთი
Mtskheta
$230,000
$242 per m2
950 m23 floors700 m2
Ioseb Mansvetashvili St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
$250,000
$1,667 per m2
150 m22 floors400 m2
Zakaria Bakradze 1st Lane
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
$210,000
$525 per m2
400 m21 floor400 m2
Sokhumi 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Vake
$577,500
$3,500 per m2
165 m23 floors
Main route
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
$577,500
$3,500 per m2
165 m23 floors
Baghi 1st Lane
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
$148,000
$755 per m2
196 m21 floor448 m2
Sarkineti St
Tbilisi, Chugureti