Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
    New projects Batumi
    SUMMER 365

Apartments for sale in SUMMER 365

Layouts
Apartments
Studio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$81 374
up to
up to
$198 985
from
from
38 m²
up to
up to
103 m²
66 layouts
66 layouts
4-room apartment, from $168,052, 84.9 m², SUMMER 365
1 apartment
from $‍168,052
$‍1,979 per m2
4 rooms84.9 m24, 7, 10 of 10
Kote Abkhazi St, 43
June (A)
completion in Q4 2026
3-room apartment, from $170,442, 75.5 m², SUMMER 365
1 apartment
from $‍170,442
$‍2,258 per m2
3 rooms75.5 m24, 7, 10 of 10
Kote Abkhazi St, 43
June (A)
completion in Q4 2026
3-room apartment, from $170,920, 92.1 m², SUMMER 365
2 apartments
from $‍170,920
$‍1,856 per m2
3 rooms92.1 m23, 6, 9 of 10
Kote Abkhazi St, 43
June (A)
completion in Q4 2026
3-room apartment, from $171,389, 90.2 m², SUMMER 365
1 apartment
from $‍171,389
$‍1,900 per m2
3 rooms90.2 m23, 6, 9, 12 of 12
Kote Abkhazi St, 43
July (B)
completion in Q4 2026
Browse apartments on the building layout
Apartments as cards, in a list... It's convenient, but let's take a look at the whole house!
3-room apartment, from $174,951, 78.5 m², SUMMER 365
1 apartment
from $‍174,951
$‍2,229 per m2
3 rooms78.5 m24, 7, 10 of 10
Kote Abkhazi St, 43
June (A)
completion in Q4 2026
4-room apartment, from $198,985, 103.6 m², SUMMER 365
1 apartment
from $‍198,985
$‍1,921 per m2
4 rooms103.6 m26, 9, 12 of 14
Kote Abkhazi St, 43
August (C)
completion in Q4 2026
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
How can we improve this page?
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026