Apartments for sale in Well Home

Layouts
Apartments
Studio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$48 620
up to
up to
$174 031
from
from
34 m²
up to
up to
121 m²
16 layouts
16 layouts
Studio, from $48,620, 34 m², Well Home
7 apartments
from $‍48,620
$‍1,430 per m2
1 room34 m23-22 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
Studio, from $48,906, 34.2 m², Well Home
6 apartments
from $‍48,906
$‍1,430 per m2
1 room34.2 m23-22 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
Studio, from $54,612, 36.9 m², Well Home
6 apartments
from $‍54,612
$‍1,480 per m2
1 room36.9 m22, 4, 5, 7-22 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
2-room apartment, from $70,992, 54.4 m², Well Home
8 apartments
from $‍70,992
$‍1,305 per m2
2 rooms54.4 m27-22 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
Browse apartments on the building layout
Apartments as cards, in a list... It's convenient, but let's take a look at the whole house!
2-room apartment, from $72,072, 50.4 m², Well Home
6 apartments
from $‍72,072
$‍1,430 per m2
2 rooms50.4 m22, 3, 5-22 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
2-room apartment, from $76,041, 49.7 m², Well Home
1 apartment
from $‍76,041
$‍1,530 per m2
2 rooms49.7 m211-16 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
2-room apartment, from $76,934, 53.8 m², Well Home
5 apartments
from $‍76,934
$‍1,430 per m2
2 rooms53.8 m22-4, 6-8, 13-15, 18-22 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
2-room apartment, from $77,792, 54.4 m², Well Home
6 apartments
from $‍77,792
$‍1,430 per m2
2 rooms54.4 m28-22 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
2-room apartment, from $79,079, 55.3 m², Well Home
7 apartments
from $‍79,079
$‍1,430 per m2
2 rooms55.3 m22, 3, 5-22 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
2-room apartment, from $80,784, 52.8 m², Well Home
5 apartments
from $‍80,784
$‍1,530 per m2
2 rooms52.8 m27-22 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
2-room apartment, from $84,372, 53.4 m², Well Home
4 apartments
from $‍84,372
$‍1,580 per m2
2 rooms53.4 m22, 6-10, 12, 15-22 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
3-room apartment, from $148,167, 90.9 m², Well Home
1 apartment
from $‍148,167
$‍1,630 per m2
3 rooms90.9 m220 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $158,270, 119 m², Well Home
8 apartments
from $‍158,270
$‍1,330 per m2
4 rooms119 m22-22 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
3-room apartment, from $159,264, 100.8 m², Well Home
2 apartments
from $‍159,264
$‍1,580 per m2
3 rooms100.8 m22, 3, 6-12, 15, 17, 19, 21 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
3-room apartment, from $162,793, 94.1 m², Well Home
1 apartment
from $‍162,793
$‍1,730 per m2
3 rooms94.1 m216, 18, 22 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $174,031, 121.7 m², Well Home
7 apartments
from $‍174,031
$‍1,430 per m2
4 rooms121.7 m23, 6-22 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
How can we improve this page?