Apartments for sale in Well Home

Layouts
Apartments
Studio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$48 620
up to
up to
$210 541
from
from
34 m²
up to
up to
121 m²
80 apartments
80 apartments
2-room apartment, from $95,669, 55.3 m², Well Home
$‍95,669
$‍1,730 per m2
2 rooms55.3 m222 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
3-room apartment, from $148,167, 90.9 m², Well Home
$‍148,167
$‍1,630 per m2
3 rooms90.9 m220 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $158,270, 119 m², Well Home
$‍158,270
$‍1,330 per m2
4 rooms119 m212 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
3-room apartment, from $159,264, 100.8 m², Well Home
$‍159,264
$‍1,580 per m2
3 rooms100.8 m219 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
Browse apartments on the building layout
Apartments as cards, in a list... It's convenient, but let's take a look at the whole house!
3-room apartment, from $162,966, 94.2 m², Well Home
$‍162,966
$‍1,730 per m2
3 rooms94.2 m222 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
3-room apartment, from $169,344, 100.8 m², Well Home
$‍169,344
$‍1,680 per m2
3 rooms100.8 m221 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $170,170, 119 m², Well Home
$‍170,170
$‍1,430 per m2
4 rooms119 m214 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $174,031, 121.7 m², Well Home
$‍174,031
$‍1,430 per m2
4 rooms121.7 m214 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $176,120, 119 m², Well Home
$‍176,120
$‍1,480 per m2
4 rooms119 m215 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $180,116, 121.7 m², Well Home
$‍180,116
$‍1,480 per m2
4 rooms121.7 m215 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $182,070, 119 m², Well Home
$‍182,070
$‍1,530 per m2
4 rooms119 m216 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $186,201, 121.7 m², Well Home
$‍186,201
$‍1,530 per m2
4 rooms121.7 m216 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $188,020, 119 m², Well Home
$‍188,020
$‍1,580 per m2
4 rooms119 m219 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $192,286, 121.7 m², Well Home
$‍192,286
$‍1,580 per m2
4 rooms121.7 m219 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $193,970, 119 m², Well Home
$‍193,970
$‍1,630 per m2
4 rooms119 m220 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $198,371, 121.7 m², Well Home
$‍198,371
$‍1,630 per m2
4 rooms121.7 m220 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $199,920, 119 m², Well Home
$‍199,920
$‍1,680 per m2
4 rooms119 m221 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $204,456, 121.7 m², Well Home
$‍204,456
$‍1,680 per m2
4 rooms121.7 m221 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $205,870, 119 m², Well Home
$‍205,870
$‍1,730 per m2
4 rooms119 m222 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
4-room apartment, from $210,541, 121.7 m², Well Home
$‍210,541
$‍1,730 per m2
4 rooms121.7 m222 of 22
Petre Melikishvili St, 72
Well Home
completion in Q1 2028
How can we improve this page?