Domus Chavchavadze 31 residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the prestigious Vake district, just three kilometers from the capital's center.
The area boasts excellent ecology due to its proximity to Mziuri Park and the absence of industrial enterprises.
The development is close to a cardiovascular clinic, hospital, pharmacies, and numerous shops. Two cinemas, a beauty salon, and various cafes, restaurants, and bars are also nearby, offering diverse leisure options.
Domus Chavchavadze 31 is a multi-story building constructed using advanced technologies. Its modern exterior aligns with global architectural trends.
The sturdy reinforced concrete structure has a light appearance thanks to the extensive use of glass. The complex is equipped with comfortable, silent elevators.
The grounds are landscaped and include access roads for emergency vehicles, parking spaces, and recreational areas for both adults and children. The ground-floor commercial spaces house the complex's own infrastructure and businesses.
Apartments in the complex can be purchased with full immediate payment. Installment plans, mortgages, and other payment options can be discussed with the developer's representatives.