For sale: a studio apartment in the Orbi Avenue complex, Heroes Alley district
📍 26 Shartava St
• white frame + renovation by the developer
• 19th floor
• area 25 m2
• all utilities connected
• transfer of rights
➕ sea and alley views
💵 26500$ (1060$ per m2)
Complex completion in 2027
🔗 More offers on my channel. Subscribe to stay updated with the best deals!
WhatsApp, Telegram