9 photos

Studio apartment for sale in Batumi, BlueSky Tower — 32 m² for $78,000

$‍‍78,000
$‍2,438 per m2
$
1-room
apartment
apartment
32 m2
total area
area
24 floor
out of 35
out of 35
Feature of the layout
Layout
Studio
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
1 bedroom
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Additional
Additional
Balcony
Listed
Listed
Today, 18:15
Updated
Updated
Today, 18:15

Description from the seller

🌃 Two stylish studios for sale in Blue Sky Tower ✨ 24th floor 📐 32 sq. m 🌃 Stunning city view 💰 Price for one: $78,000 🏦 Mortgage available Brand new apartment — never been lived in! High-quality modern renovation with attention to every detail. A bright, cozy, and atmospheric studio with magnificent panoramic views. 📍 Prestigious Blue Sky Tower 🔥 Excellent option for living, vacation, or rental investment. Ready to move in — no additional investment required! ID: 331775
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english

Building and location

Tbel Abuseridze St, 13
Batumi, Khimshiashvili District, BlueSky Tower, Block B
36 floors
Completed in Q2 2025
All listings for sale

Contact seller

BD Realty
BD Realty
Agent
Agent

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller
GEL
USD
You borrow $‍66,300 from the bank
years
months
Mortgage from TBC Bank
from
9,8
%
interest
rate
from
11,73
%
effective interest
rate
≈ $
5 823
monthly payment, a life/property insurance fee is added to the monthly
payment
The provided Nominal and Effect Interest Rates represent the minimum credit facility amount. The actual values will be specified at the time of credit approval. The interest rate given in the table is linked to the public index — Term SOFR.