10 photos

Studio apartment for sale in Batumi, BlueSky Tower — 41 m² for $89,000

$‍‍89,000
$‍2,171 per m2
commission-free
$
1-room
apartment
apartment
41 m2
total area
area
7 floor
out of 36
out of 36
Feature of the layout
Layout
Studio
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
1 bedroom
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Additional
Additional
Balcony
Listed
Listed
15 мая 2026
Updated
Updated
22 мая 2026
Property ID
Property ID
1106

Description from the seller

🏙 Blue Sky Tower | Block B — apartment on the Alley of Heroes ✨ Premium complex in an excellent location 📐 40.9 m² 🏢 7th residential floor (11th including commercial levels) 🛋 Kitchen-living room + zoned bedroom 🚿 1 bathroom 🌅 Mountain and stadium view 🛠 Condition: • brand new renovation (only floor plinths left to install) • ready to move in or rent out 🍽 Amenities: • dishwasher • oven • induction stove • washing machine • built-in refrigerator • microwave • large Samsung Smart TV • air conditioning 🛌 Bed with lifting mechanism 👕 Large wardrobe — plenty of storage space 🔥 Features: • central heating (private gas boiler house) • potential to separate the bedroom with a partition (everything is prepared) 🏢 Building infrastructure: • reception • underground parking • 4 elevators • smart lock 📍 Alley of Heroes, 13 Tbel Abuseridze St 💼 Excellent option for living and investment 💰 Price: $89,000 📧 Message or call for details and to arrange a viewing
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english, українська

Building and location

Tbel Abuseridze St, 13
Batumi, Khimshiashvili District, BlueSky Tower, Block B
36 floors
Completed in Q2 2025
All listings for sale