1/10

1-room apartment for sale in Batumi, OXY Residence — 30 m² for $37,100

$‍‍37,100
$‍1,237 per m2
commission-free
$
1-room
apartment
apartment
30 m2
total area
area
11 floor
out of 14
out of 14
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
1 bedroom
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Ceiling height
Ceiling height
2.8 m
Additional
Additional
Balcony
Listed
Listed
15 მაისის 2026
Updated
Updated
15 მაისის 2026

Description from the seller

✨ New presale with installment plan. Only 220 meters from the sea. Apartment for sale in Batumi. The building features 4 hotel floors and residential apartments from floors 5 to 14. Areas from 30 sq. m Stunning sea view. No future construction will block the view as high-rise buildings are prohibited in front of the property. You can access the infrastructure of all 9 buildings by this developer: infinity pool, rooftop sun loungers, jacuzzi, outdoor cinema, cafe-bar, mini-golf, gym, and more… A yacht marina will be built nearby at the pedestrian overpass by 2026. Payment plan: • Price: $37,000 • Down payment: from 20% • Interest-free installments: 38 months The unit is delivered in shell condition (without renovation), but finishing services can be ordered separately. Transaction support: We provide free assistance with all government documentation. No queues for you. 🔆 Add this listing to your favorites and message us now to book! I will send you the floor plans and apartment layouts and provide details on the views from your chosen unit. Your personal real estate investment assistant, Sergey Klimov

Building and location

Adlia St, 12
Batumi, Airport District, OXY Residence