10 photos

3-room apartment for sale in Batumi, Vox — 56 m² for $114,000

$‍‍114,000
$‍2,036 per m2
commission-free
$
3-room
apartment
apartment
56 m2
total area
area
14 floor
out of 22
out of 22
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
2 bedrooms
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Ceiling height
Ceiling height
3 m
Listed
Listed
16 декабря 2025
Updated
Updated
8 мая 2026
Property ID
Property ID
5706241

Description from the seller

ID: 5706241 Three-room apartment for sale. It features gas heating and is fully equipped with all necessary furniture and appliances. Each room is fitted with air conditioning.

Building and location

Angisa St, 2
Batumi, Airport District, Vox
22 floors

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller
GEL
USD
You borrow $‍96,900 from the bank
years
months
Mortgage from TBC Bank
from
9,8
%
interest
rate
from
11,73
%
effective interest
rate
≈ $
8 510
monthly payment, a life/property insurance fee is added to the monthly
payment
The provided Nominal and Effect Interest Rates represent the minimum credit facility amount. The actual values will be specified at the time of credit approval. The interest rate given in the table is linked to the public index — Term SOFR.
Do you like this apartment?
Add to favorites so you will not lose it or send a link to someone who helps you with the choice of housing
How can we improve this page?