New complex in Chakvi, 100 meters from the beach. Delivery — 2026.
The project features 2 blocks: the first block is already completed, and the second block will be commissioned in 2026. The complex is built with high-quality materials to ensure reliability and long-term durability.
Apartments of various sizes are available, starting from 32 m2. The cost depends on the area, floor, specific views, and renovation condition.
The complex is located next to the beach, just 100 meters away. The area is developing rapidly, and a large multifunctional complex with swimming pools and play areas is within a 15-minute walk.
Why it is profitable to invest with us:
1. We are an authorized partner of the developer, officially operating in Georgia.
2. We purchase apartments in bulk (pools) rather than retail, which allows us to secure additional discounts for our clients.
3. we operate transparently. All transfers and payments are made strictly according to the contract and directly to the developer, with no hidden fees or overpayments.
4. We stay in touch until you receive the keys and register the property, assisting you and protecting your interests.
Contact our representative in Georgia, Renata or Margarita today for more details on the project.