Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Batumi
HotelWithout an intermediary

Commercial property for sale in Batumi

705 listings
Commercial property, from $73,084, 48.4 m², Tekto Franco
$‍73,084
$‍1,510 per m2
48.4 m29 of 30
Memed Kontselidze St, 8 (Block 3)
Mtsvane Kontskhi, Tekto Franco
83 days ago
Commercial property, from $1,440,000, 720 m², null
$‍1,440,000
$‍2,000 per m2
720 m223 of 23
Zurab Gorgiladze St
Rustaveli
84 days ago
Commercial property, from $355,000, 141.89 m², null
$‍355,000
$‍2,502 per m2
141.89 m2
Khulo St, 21
Old City
85 days ago
Commercial property, from $1,500,000, 792 m², Komunna Tower
$‍1,500,000
$‍1,894 per m2
792 m24 of 29
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Airport (district), Komunna Tower
85 days ago
Commercial property, from $3,700,000, 2460 m², null
$‍3,700,000
$‍1,504 per m2
2 460 m21 of 1
Airport Highway, 48a
Airport (district)
86 days ago
Hotel, from $360,000, 360 m², null
$‍360,000
$‍1,000 per m2
Hotel360 m22 of 2
Shota Rustaveli St
Kobuleti
88 days ago
  • 1
  • ...
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
How can we improve this page?

Buy property in another city

  • Bakuriani8
  • Batumi706
  • Bazaleti2
  • Borjomi3
  • Gori2
  • Gudauri6
  • Gurjaani1
  • Kutaisi12
  • Manglisi2
  • Mtskheta3
  • Poti4
  • Rustavi5
  • Tbilisi730
  • Telavi5
  • Tsavkisi1
  • Ureki11
  • Zugdidi4
HotelWithout an intermediary
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026