Residential projectsCottages📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleLand for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
    New projects Chakvi
    Dreamland Oasis

Apartments for sale in Dreamland Oasis

Layouts
Apartments
Studio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$101 975
up to
up to
$558 337
from
from
36 m²
up to
up to
144 m²
87 layouts
87 layouts
4-room apartment, from $461,484, 126.46 m², Dreamland Oasis
1 apartment
from $‍461,484
$‍3,649 per m2
4 rooms126.46 m220-27 of 27
Batumi St, 16
Block 15
completion in Q1 2029
4-room apartment, from $463,179, 140.22 m², Dreamland Oasis
1 apartment
from $‍463,179
$‍3,303 per m2
4 rooms140.22 m29 of 27
Batumi St, 16
Block 15
completion in Q1 2029
4-room apartment, from $474,422, 131.69 m², Dreamland Oasis
1 apartment
from $‍474,422
$‍3,603 per m2
4 rooms131.69 m215-18 of 27
Batumi St, 16
Block 15
completion in Q1 2029
4-room apartment, from $480,123, 131.61 m², Dreamland Oasis
1 apartment
from $‍480,123
$‍3,648 per m2
4 rooms131.61 m219 of 27
Batumi St, 16
Block 15
completion in Q1 2029
Browse apartments on the building layout
Apartments as cards, in a list... It's convenient, but let's take a look at the whole house!
4-room apartment, from $494,736, 140.78 m², Dreamland Oasis
1 apartment
from $‍494,736
$‍3,514 per m2
4 rooms140.78 m210-14 of 27
Batumi St, 16
Block 15
completion in Q1 2029
4-room apartment, from $528,292, 139.66 m², Dreamland Oasis
1 apartment
from $‍528,292
$‍3,783 per m2
4 rooms139.66 m219 of 27
Batumi St, 16
Block 15
completion in Q1 2029
4-room apartment, from $558,337, 144.33 m², Dreamland Oasis
1 apartment
from $‍558,337
$‍3,868 per m2
4 rooms144.33 m220-27 of 27
Batumi St, 16
Block 15
completion in Q1 2029
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
How can we improve this page?
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026