Ongoing building projects 1 object
DS Group is a diversified company established in 2012. Although construction and development services are the main activities of the company, it also operates in other areas. For example, the company has its own building materials production, which allows it to independent of third-party suppliers, maintain project implementation timelines, and keeping the costs at an acceptable level.
The projects of DS Group are distinguished by modern architecture and high-quality execution. In addition to that, the company only uses environmentally friendly materials, that have passed strict quality control, during the construction process. In addition, the projects are financed by its own investments, which serves as an additional guarantee of the timely delivery of the projects.
Among the company's projects, everyone is worthy of attention and attractive from an investment point of view. One of the most significant projects is the IFC DS MALL, which offers a huge selection of both residential and commercial premises. The DS Tower promises to be the most stylish and innovative - a high-tech tower with energy-efficient facades and cutting-edge engineering communications.
The company structure includes subsidiaries. Among them is DS CONSTRUCTION, which specializes in design and decoration services.
Buyers are offered various conditions for cooperation and the acquisition of real estate, including long-distance transactions. You can clarify legal issues and get more information about the company’s activities on the official website or from company representatives at the sales department.