Parking space for sale in Batumi, Rainbow — 13.8 m² for $15,000

Adlia Street, 6
$‍‍15,000
$‍1,087 per m2
commission-free
$
Parking space
parking type
parking type
13.8 m2
total area
area
Listed
Listed
16 April 2026
Updated
Updated
16 April 2026

Description from the seller

Parking spaces for sale in various buildings of the Elt quarter The sea is within walking distance, developed infrastructure, a large park nearby, 24/7 reception and security. The complex features several swimming pools, a sauna, hammam, gym, and mini-golf 👩‍💻 View apartments in the Elt quarter in the Telegram group: 😎 Elt Building 😎 Sergey Sergeevich, all messengers and mobile
Speaks: русский, english, ქართული

Building and location

Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport District, Rainbow
15 floors
Completed in 2024
All listings for sale

Contact seller

Elt building
Elt building
Agent
Agent

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller
GEL
USD
You borrow $‍12,750 from the bank
years
months
Mortgage from TBC Bank
from
9,8
%
interest
rate
from
11,73
%
effective interest
rate
≈ $
1 120
monthly payment, a life/property insurance fee is added to the monthly
payment
The provided Nominal and Effect Interest Rates represent the minimum credit facility amount. The actual values will be specified at the time of credit approval. The interest rate given in the table is linked to the public index — Term SOFR.
Do you like this apartment?
Add to favorites so you will not lose it or send a link to someone who helps you with the choice of housing