Apartments for sale in Gate by Artex

Layouts
Apartments
Studio
1
2
3
from
from
$33 580
up to
up to
$92 480
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
58 m²
36 layouts
36 layouts
Studio, from $33,580, 29.2 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍33,580
$‍1,150 per m2
1 room29.2 m2floor 3-8
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $33,625, 26.9 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍33,625
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room26.9 m2floor 3-8
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $33,875, 27.1 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍33,875
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room27.1 m2floor 3-8
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $34,000, 27.2 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍34,000
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room27.2 m2floor 3-7
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $34,250, 27.4 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍34,250
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room27.4 m2floor 3-9
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $36,250, 29 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍36,250
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room29 m2floor 3-7
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $36,500, 29.2 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍36,500
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room29.2 m2floor 3-10
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $36,625, 29.3 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍36,625
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room29.3 m2floor 3-10
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $38,500, 30.8 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍38,500
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room30.8 m2floor 3-7
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $39,000, 31.2 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍39,000
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room31.2 m2floor 3-10
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $39,125, 31.3 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍39,125
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room31.3 m2floor 3-7
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $39,500, 31.6 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍39,500
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room31.6 m2floor 3-10
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $40,625, 32.5 m², Gate by Artex
from $‍40,625
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room32.5 m2floor 3-8
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $40,800, 27.2 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍40,800
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room27.2 m2floor 8
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $41,100, 27.4 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍41,100
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room27.4 m2floor 8
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $42,160, 27.2 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍42,160
$‍1,550 per m2
1 room27.2 m2floor 9
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $42,470, 27.4 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍42,470
$‍1,550 per m2
1 room27.4 m2floor 9
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $42,875, 34.3 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍42,875
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room34.3 m2floor 9
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $43,500, 29 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍43,500
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room29 m2floor 8
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
Studio, from $43,520, 27.2 m², Gate by Artex
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
from $‍43,520
$‍1,600 per m2
1 room27.2 m2floor 10
Giorgi Antsukhelidze st. 110
How can we improve this page?