1/7

6-room townhouse for sale in Batumi, Dominion Townhouses — 188.4 m² for $206,800

$‍‍206,800
$‍1,098 per m2
$
188.4 m2
house area
area
4 floors
in the house
in the house
Type of house
Type of house
Townhouse
Number of rooms
Rooms
6 rooms
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
4 bedrooms
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
3 bathrooms
Listed
12 May 2026
Updated
Updated
12 May 2026
Property ID
Property ID
ДТТ3

Description from the seller

A 4-story townhouse for sale in the Kakhaberi district, Dominion villas complex. 🏠 About the house: • condition – white frame • 1st floor (garage, utility room), 2nd floor (kitchen, living room, bathroom), 3rd floor (2 bedrooms, bathroom), 4th floor (2 bedrooms, bathroom) • equipped with all utilities (gas, water, electricity, sewage) • private yard – 30 m² • 36-month installment plan, 30% down payment, mortgage available via TBC Bank • completion – 2026 🌳 Territory: • 1800 m² of landscaped yard, security, BBQ area, swimming pool (81 m²), playground, on-site shop, bicycle parking, and recreation area (only emergency vehicles such as ambulance, police, and fire trucks are allowed inside the yard) 📍 Location: Kakhaberi district, shops, gas stations, bus stops, schools, fruit stands, 240 m to the nearest bus stop 📞 Contact us to schedule a viewing of this townhouse.
Speaks: русский, ქართული, english

Building and location

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller