English
1/20
Orbi Continental: 3-room apartment, 60.0 m² | Korter.ge
Shota Rustaveli St, 40a
Apartments for sale in Batumi,
Orbi Continental
$222,000
₾
$
3-room
apartment
apartment
60 m
2
total area
area
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
2 bedrooms
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Renovation
Renovation
fully renovated
Actual for
Actual for
7 May 2026
Download the apartment layout
Conveniently save it on your phone and bring it to the meeting with the consultant.
Do you like this apartment?
Add to favorites so you will not lose it or send a link to someone who helps you with the choice of housing
Share Page
Share
Add to favorites
Add to favorites
How can we improve this page?
Add a feedback
Other apartment layouts in Orbi Continental
Studio
2-room
from $92,500
$3,700 per m
2
1 room
25 m
2
Shota Rustaveli St, 40a
from $96,200
$3,700 per m
2
1 room
26 m
2
Shota Rustaveli St, 40a
from $99,900
$3,700 per m
2
1 room
27 m
2
Shota Rustaveli St, 40a
from $111,000
$3,700 per m
2
1 room
30 m
2
Shota Rustaveli St, 40a
from $114,700
$3,700 per m
2
1 room
31 m
2
Shota Rustaveli St, 40a
from $118,400
$3,700 per m
2
1 room
32 m
2
Shota Rustaveli St, 40a
from $122,100
$3,700 per m
2
1 room
33 m
2
Shota Rustaveli St, 40a
Other 3-room apartments plans of Orbi Group
Price upon request
3 rooms
56 m
2
Avenue by Orbi
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 26
Price upon request
3 rooms
73 m
2
Avenue by Orbi
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 26
Price upon request
3 rooms
112 m
2
Orbi City
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block C2)
Similar 3-room apartments in Batumi
from $227,900
$2,650 per m
2
3 rooms
86 m
2
7-15 of 18
Piaza Residence
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 59
from $222,240
$2,400 per m
2
3 rooms
92.6 m
2
4-6 of 5
Real Palace Green
Bagi St, 12a
from $219,600
$2,000 per m
2
3 rooms
109.8 m
2
1, 4-27 of 36
One
Tbel Abuseridze St, 29a
Price upon request
1 room
71.7 m
2
2 of 48
Alliance Centropolis
Shota Rustaveli St, 52