Apartments for sale in Real Palace Blue

Layouts
Apartments
Studio
1
2
3
from
from
$51 610
up to
up to
$154 830
from
from
35 m²
up to
up to
119 m²
21 apartments
21 apartments
Studio, from $51,610, 39.7 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍51,610
$‍1,300 per m2
1 room39.7 m22 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
Studio, from $54,450, 36.3 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍54,450
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room36.3 m221 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
Studio, from $54,450, 36.3 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍54,450
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room36.3 m221 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
Studio, from $56,265, 36.3 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍56,265
$‍1,550 per m2
1 room36.3 m223 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
Browse apartments on the building layout
Apartments as cards, in a list... It's convenient, but let's take a look at the whole house!
Studio, from $61,030, 35.9 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍61,030
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room35.9 m226 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
Studio, from $61,710, 36.3 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍61,710
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room36.3 m226 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
Studio, from $61,710, 36.3 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍61,710
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room36.3 m227 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
3-room apartment, from $95,680, 73.6 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍95,680
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms73.6 m22 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $95,940, 73.8 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍95,940
$‍1,300 per m2
2 rooms73.8 m22 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
3-room apartment, from $98,410, 75.7 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍98,410
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms75.7 m23 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $99,710, 76.7 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍99,710
$‍1,300 per m2
2 rooms76.7 m22 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $100,230, 77.1 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍100,230
$‍1,300 per m2
2 rooms77.1 m23 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
3-room apartment, from $101,530, 78.1 m², Real Palace Blue
Unfortunately, this property is currently without photos.
$‍101,530
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms78.1 m23 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
3-room apartment, from $101,790, 78.3 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍101,790
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms78.3 m22 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $103,870, 79.9 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍103,870
$‍1,300 per m2
2 rooms79.9 m22 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
3-room apartment, from $119,990, 92.3 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍119,990
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms92.3 m211 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
3-room apartment, from $134,270, 92.6 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍134,270
$‍1,450 per m2
3 rooms92.6 m220 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $135,800, 77.6 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍135,800
$‍1,750 per m2
2 rooms77.6 m219 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
3-room apartment, from $144,615, 93.3 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍144,615
$‍1,550 per m2
3 rooms93.3 m224 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
2-room apartment, from $154,830, 119.1 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍154,830
$‍1,300 per m2
2 rooms119.1 m22 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Real Palace Blue
completion in Q2 2026
How can we improve this page?