Мария | Black Sea Property

Мария | Black Sea Property

Realtor of the agency Black Sea Property

Works: Batumi, Kvariati, Tbilisi, Chakvi, Gonio, Kobuleti
Speaks: русский, english, ქართული, türkçe, עברית

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$29 000
up to
up to
$670 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
1 000 m²
233 listings
2-room apartment, from $165,000, 100 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍165,000
$‍1,650 per m2
2 rooms100 m26 of 18
Batumi St, 16 (Block 11)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
Studio, from $79,000, 40 m², Batumi View
$‍79,000
$‍1,975 per m2
1 room40 m25 of 12
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 8c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
Studio, from $72,400, 32.66 m², null
$‍72,400
$‍2,217 per m2
1 room32.66 m220 of 26
Luka Asatiani St, 14
Batumi, Downtown
5-room house, from $450,000, 500 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍900 per m2
500 m22 floors1 065 m2
Petre Iberi St, 1
Gonio
3-room townhouse, from $295,000, 250 m², null
$‍295,000
$‍1,180 per m2
250 m22 floors270 m2
Tsminda Nino 1st Dead End, 9
Batumi
5-room house, from $590,000, 520 m², null
$‍590,000
$‍1,135 per m2
520 m22 floors1 500 m2
Tamar Mepe 2nd Lane, 18
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
3-room apartment, from $352,000, 135 m², Palm Apartments
$‍352,000
$‍2,607 per m2
3 rooms135 m25 of 5
Suliko Zghenti St, 1
Batumi, Old City, Palm Apartments
5-room house, from $290,000, 200 m², null
$‍290,000
$‍1,450 per m2
200 m22 floors360 m2
Petre Iberi 1st Dead End, 5
Batumi
5-room house, from $320,000, 260 m², null
$‍320,000
$‍1,231 per m2
260 m22 floors500 m2
Adlia 3rd Dead End, 25
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $65,400, 56 m², null
$‍65,400
$‍1,168 per m2
2 rooms56 m212 of 18
Aleksandre Samsonia St, 20
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $76,500, 69.6 m², null
$‍76,500
$‍1,099 per m2
2 rooms69.6 m26 of 9
Memed Abashidze St, 18/34
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $78,000, 50.1 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍78,000
$‍1,557 per m2
2 rooms50.1 m218 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $185,000, 67.5 m², Batumi Tower
$‍185,000
$‍2,741 per m2
2 rooms67.5 m218 of 50
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 6
Batumi, Old City, Batumi Tower
3-room apartment, from $329,000, 143 m², null
$‍329,000
$‍2,301 per m2
3 rooms143 m22 of 8
მემედ კონცელიძის, 20
Batumi, Makhinjauri
3-room apartment, from $305,000, 67 m², Batumi View
$‍305,000
$‍4,552 per m2
3 rooms67 m213 of 13
ლეხ და მარია კაჩინსკების ქუჩა, 8გ
Batumi, Airport (district), Batumi View
3-room apartment, from $122,000, 85 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍122,000
$‍1,435 per m2
3 rooms85 m227 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $147,000, 49 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍147,000
$‍3,000 per m2
2 rooms49 m239 of 54
შოთა რუსთაველის ქუჩა, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
4-room house, from $295,000, 349 m², null
$‍295,000
$‍845 per m2
349 m22 floors258 m2
Adlia St, 87
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $94,500, 62.4 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍94,500
$‍1,514 per m2
2 rooms62.4 m213 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $88,000, 38 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍88,000
$‍2,316 per m2
1 room38 m230 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers