Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Shekvetili
1
2
4+
from
from
$70 000
up to
up to
$1 500 000
from
from
50 m²
up to
up to
200 m²
12 listings
4-room apartment, from $222,000, 148 m², null
$‍222,000
$‍1,500 per m2
4 rooms148 m211 of 12
Alexander Kazbegi St, 9
Batumi, Rustaveli
8 days ago
5-room apartment, from $220,000, 120 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍1,833 per m2
5 rooms120 m25 of 5
Memed Abashidze St, 25
Batumi, Old City
9 days ago
Plot, from $115,000, null m², null
$‍115,000
1 000 m2
Qadir Shervashidze Ascent, 95
Batumi, Kakhaberi
11 days ago
2-room apartment, from $165,000, 50 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍3,300 per m2
2 rooms50 m23 of 9
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 25
Batumi, Rustaveli
11 days ago
4-room apartment, from $396,000, 120 m², null
$‍396,000
$‍3,300 per m2
4 rooms120 m24 of 9
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 25
Batumi, Rustaveli
15 days ago
Plot, from $1,500,000, null m², null
$‍1,500,000
1 620 m2
მიხეილ ჯანუყვაძის ქუჩა
Shekvetili
16 days ago
4-room penthouse, from $430,000, 169.19 m², null
$‍430,000
$‍2,542 per m2
4 rooms169.19 m27 of 9
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 23a
Batumi, Rustaveli
21 days ago
4-room penthouse, from $1,500,000, 146 m², null
$‍1,500,000
$‍10,274 per m2
4 rooms146 m27 of 9
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 23a
Batumi, Rustaveli
21 days ago
Plot, from $70,000, null m², null
$‍70,000
1 739 m2
აეროპორტის დასახლება
Batumi, Old City
39 days ago
Plot, from $210,000, null m², null
$‍210,000
3 000 m2
Kakhaberi St, 9
Batumi, Airport (district)
43 days ago
5-room house, from $278,000, 200 m², null
$‍278,000
$‍1,390 per m2
200 m22 floors200 m2
David Guramishvili Lane, 9
Batumi, Bagrationi
43 days ago
1-room apartment, from $115,000, 54 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍2,130 per m2
1 room54 m25 of 5
Memed Abashidze St, 12
Batumi, Old City
43 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026