Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Commercial real estate
2
3
4+
from
from
$90 000
up to
up to
$765 000
from
from
48 m²
up to
up to
210 m²
11 listings
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 60 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms60 m23 of 15
Shalva Nutsubidze St, 125a
Tbilisi, Vake
6 мая 2026
3-room apartment, from $252,000, 100 m², null
$‍252,000
$‍2,520 per m2
3 rooms100 m28 of 23
Givi Kartozia St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5 мая 2026
5-room apartment, from $765,000, 210 m², null
$‍765,000
$‍3,643 per m2
5 rooms210 m27 of 12
Taras Shevchenko St, 1
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
24 апреля 2026
3-room apartment, from $450,000, 135 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍3,333 per m2
3 rooms135 m28 of 12
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 17
Tbilisi, Vake
24 апреля 2026
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 50 m², Modern City Lisi
$‍95,000
$‍1,900 per m2
2 rooms50 m24 of 4
ул. Пермцерта, 143,145,147, 149 (Блок D)
Tbilisi, Vake, Modern City Lisi
22 апреля 2026
2-room apartment, from $92,000, 48 m², null
$‍92,000
$‍1,917 per m2
2 rooms48 m28 of 14
Mikheil Asatiani St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
22 апреля 2026
3-room apartment, from $131,000, 75 m², null
$‍131,000
$‍1,747 per m2
3 rooms75 m23 of 1232
Sergi Jikia St
Tbilisi, Isani
22 апреля 2026
Studio, from $96,000, 57 m², Elguja Amashukeli St, 33
$‍96,000
$‍1,684 per m2
2 rooms57 m26 of 12
Elguja Amashukeli St, 33
Tbilisi, Vake
21 апреля 2026
Shop, from $155,000, 75 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍2,067 per m2
Shop75 m21 of 5
Важа Пшавела
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
20 апреля 2026
3-room apartment, from $137,000, 91.6 m², Archi Nutsubidze
$‍137,000
$‍1,496 per m2
3 rooms91.6 m25 of 9
Avto Varazi St, 28a
Tbilisi, Vake, Archi Nutsubidze
19 апреля 2026
4-room apartment, from $365,000, 120 m², null
$‍365,000
$‍3,042 per m2
4 rooms120 m26 of 12
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 11
Tbilisi, Vake
2 апреля 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026