Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Iirakli

Iirakli

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: español, français, italiano, türkçe, українська, 中文, العربية, עברית, english, русский, ქართული, deutsch

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
5 listings
3-room apartment, from $302,000, 123 m², Sakeni
$‍302,000
$‍2,455 per m2
3 rooms123 m218 of 35
Vaja-Pshavela Ave, 25
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Sakeni
Yesterday, 14:44
4-room apartment, from $1,050,000, 170 m², Domus Park Vake
$‍1,050,000
$‍6,176 per m2
4 rooms170 m29 of 13
Zakaria Paliashvili St, 87
Tbilisi, Vake, Domus Park Vake
Yesterday, 14:44
3-room apartment, from $780,000, 130 m², Domus Park Vake
$‍780,000
$‍6,000 per m2
3 rooms130 m211 of 13
Zakaria Paliashvili St, 87
Tbilisi, Vake, Domus Park Vake
6 days ago
4-room apartment, from $1,200,000, 248 m², Tbilisi Gardens
$‍1,200,000
$‍4,839 per m2
4 rooms248 m229 of 31
Mikheil Asatiani St, 10 bldg 3 (Tower 3)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbilisi Gardens
6 days ago
4-room apartment, from $602,000, 204 m², Domus Trees
$‍602,000
$‍2,951 per m2
4 rooms204 m29 of 15
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 31
Tbilisi, Vake, Domus Trees
6 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026