Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Elena Sadykova

Elena Sadykova

Works: Batumi

Realtor properties

5 listings
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 50.5 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍130,000
$‍2,574 per m2
2 rooms50.5 m229 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
Today, 02:33
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 65 m², Orbi City
$‍115,000
$‍1,769 per m2
2 rooms65 m240 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
20 May 2026
1-room apartment, from $63,000, 31.6 m², null
$‍63,000
$‍1,994 per m2
1 room31.6 m215 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5a
Batumi, Airport (district)
1 May 2026
2-room apartment, from $69,900, 46 m², Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
$‍69,900
$‍1,520 per m2
2 rooms46 m24 of 21
Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
20 April 2026
Studio, from $61,000, 35.54 m², Marina Club
$‍61,000
$‍1,716 per m2
1 room35.54 m28 of 16
Lech and Maria Kachinski St, 17a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marina Club
26 February 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026