Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
7 listings
Commercial property, from $950,000, 311 m², Irakli Abashidze St, 70
$‍950,000
$‍3,055 per m2
311 m22 of 21
Irakli Abashidze St, 70
Tbilisi, Vake
Today, 21:40
Commercial property, from $3,000,000, 1000 m², Irakli Abashidze St, 70
$‍3,000,000
$‍3,000 per m2
1 000 m22 of 21
Irakli Abashidze St, 70
Tbilisi, Vake
Today, 21:09
Commercial property, from $154,800, 86 m², Irakli Gamrekeli St, 35b
$‍154,800
$‍1,800 per m2
86 m21 of 7
Irakli Gamrekeli St, 35b
Tbilisi, Vake
Today, 20:40
Studio, from $168,000, 40 m², King David Residences
$‍168,000
$‍4,200 per m2
1 room40 m219 of 32
Merab Aleksidze St, 12
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, King David Residences
Today, 20:33
Studio, from $168,000, 40 m², King David Residences
$‍168,000
$‍4,200 per m2
1 room40 m219 of 32
Merab Aleksidze St, 12
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, King David Residences
Today, 20:30
4-room apartment, from $420,000, 123.11 m², King David Residences
$‍420,000
$‍3,412 per m2
4 rooms123.11 m221 of 32
Merab Aleksidze St, 12
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, King David Residences
Today, 20:22
3-room apartment, from $250,000, 118.85 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍2,103 per m2
3 rooms118.85 m23 of 3
Merab Kostava St, 58
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Today, 20:09
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026