Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Tsurkava Property 5.0

Tsurkava Property 5.0

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Gonio, Mtskheta

Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$24 500
up to
up to
$3 900 000
from
from
22 m²
up to
up to
2 002 m²
527 listings
Studio, from $53,000, 28 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍53,000
$‍1,893 per m2
1 room28 m210 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block F)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
10 მარტის 2026
2-room apartment, from $76,000, 43 m², Accent
$‍76,000
$‍1,767 per m2
2 rooms43 m211 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 30 (Block B)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Accent
9 მარტის 2026
Studio, from $41,500, 31 m², Sunset
$‍41,500
$‍1,339 per m2
1 room31 m215 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
9 მარტის 2026
Studio, from $49,000, 25 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍49,000
$‍1,960 per m2
1 room25 m23 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
9 მარტის 2026
Studio, from $50,000, 25 m², Al Mare
$‍50,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room25 m210 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 4
Batumi, Airport (district), Al Mare
9 მარტის 2026
Commercial property, from $1,400,000, 347 m², null
$‍1,400,000
$‍4,035 per m2
347 m21 of 1
Parnavaz Mepe St, 54
Batumi, Old City
9 მარტის 2026
3-room house, from $220,000, 40 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍5,500 per m2
40 m21 floor920 m2
чайсубани, 1
Kobuleti
9 მარტის 2026
  • 1
  • ...
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026