Tsurkava Property 5.0

Tsurkava Property 5.0

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Gonio, Mtskheta

Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$24 500
up to
up to
$3 900 000
from
from
22 m²
up to
up to
2 002 m²
527 listings
4-room house, from $340,000, 210 m², null
$‍340,000
$‍1,619 per m2
210 m24 floors
Гонио квариати, 1
Batumi, Javakhishvili
2-room apartment, from $78,000, 44 m², null
$‍78,000
$‍1,773 per m2
2 rooms44 m230 of 55
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
5-room townhouse, from $499,000, 264 m², null
$‍499,000
$‍1,890 per m2
264 m23 floors
Patima Gogitidze St
Batumi
Studio, from $66,000, 31 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍66,000
$‍2,129 per m2
1 room31 m222 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
Studio, from $66,000, 31 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍66,000
$‍2,129 per m2
1 room31 m222 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
4-room apartment, from $128,000, 85 m², Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
$‍128,000
$‍1,506 per m2
4 rooms85 m25 of 10
Mikhail Lermontov St, 141 (Block 1)
Batumi, Javakhishvili
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 59 m², Vox
$‍105,000
$‍1,780 per m2
2 rooms59 m219 of 22
Angisa St, 2
Batumi, Airport (district), Vox
4-room apartment, from $130,000, 74 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍1,757 per m2
4 rooms74 m23 of 15
Ivane Javakhishvili St, 61
Batumi, Javakhishvili
4-room apartment, from $175,000, 108 m², Batumi Residence
$‍175,000
$‍1,620 per m2
4 rooms108 m29 of 21
Davit Agmashenebeli St, 1 (Batumi Residence 2)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Batumi Residence
2-room apartment, from $149,000, 65 m², null
$‍149,000
$‍2,292 per m2
2 rooms65 m28 of 15
Makhinjauri Tunnel, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Studio, from $44,000, 40 m², null
$‍44,000
$‍1,100 per m2
1 room40 m216 of 35
Adlia St, 146
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 57 m², Status House
$‍125,000
$‍2,193 per m2
2 rooms57 m25 of 17
Tbel Abuseridze St, 22
Batumi, Bagrationi, Status House
4-room apartment, from $290,000, 123.8 m², Status House
$‍290,000
$‍2,342 per m2
4 rooms123.8 m25 of 17
Tbel Abuseridze St, 22
Batumi, Bagrationi, Status House
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 64 m², New Wave
$‍175,000
$‍2,734 per m2
3 rooms64 m218 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
8-room house, from $310,000, 680 m², null
$‍310,000
$‍456 per m2
680 m24 floors1 400 m2
Ferie St, 0
Batumi
4-room apartment, from $105,000, 70 m², Marine House
$‍105,000
$‍1,500 per m2
4 rooms70 m212 of 17
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 9 (Блок 2)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marine House
3-room apartment, from $120,000, 80 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍1,500 per m2
3 rooms80 m26 of 14
Galaktion Tabidze St, 9
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
4-room apartment, from $175,000, 108 m², Batumi Residence
$‍175,000
$‍1,620 per m2
4 rooms108 m29 of 14
Davit Agmashenebeli St, 1 (Batumi Residence 1)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Batumi Residence
Studio, from $44,000, 29 m², Orbi City
$‍44,000
$‍1,517 per m2
1 room29 m211 of 55
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 47 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍130,000
$‍2,766 per m2
2 rooms47 m221 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Bagrationi, Batumi Sunrise Residence