Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$31 500
up to
up to
$1 097 150
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
387 m²
52 listings
Studio, from $77,500, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍77,500
$‍2,422 per m2
1 room32 m211 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 49.55 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍110,000
$‍2,220 per m2
2 rooms49.55 m220 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
2-room apartment, from $94,500, 43.7 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍94,500
$‍2,162 per m2
2 rooms43.7 m217 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Studio, from $73,000, 29 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍73,000
$‍2,517 per m2
1 room29 m232 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $97,000, 43.7 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍97,000
$‍2,220 per m2
2 rooms43.7 m231 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Studio, from $77,500, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍77,500
$‍2,422 per m2
1 room32 m211 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Блок B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
3-room apartment, from $126,500, 68.7 m², Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Lane, 6
$‍126,500
$‍1,841 per m2
3 rooms68.7 m213 of 18
Shalva Inasaridze St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district)
5-room apartment, from $300,000, 133 m², null
$‍300,000
$‍2,256 per m2
5 rooms133 m24 of 4
Konstantine Gamsakhurdia St, 20
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $145,000, 50.1 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍145,000
$‍2,894 per m2
2 rooms50.1 m227 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
1-room apartment, from $46,500, 40 m², Optima Residence
$‍46,500
$‍1,163 per m2
1 room40 m28 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
4-room house, from $440,000, 230 m², null
$‍440,000
$‍1,913 per m2
230 m22 floors625 m2
Ana Kalandadze St, 13
Batumi, Kakhaberi
Studio, from $33,144, 34.8 m², Red
$‍33,144
$‍952 per m2
1 room34.8 m28 of 26
Angisa St, 30-32
Batumi, Airport (district), Red
3-room apartment, from $168,000, 78 m², Orbi City
$‍168,000
$‍2,154 per m2
3 rooms78 m247 of 47
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block C2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $89,300, 40 m², Intourist Residence
$‍89,300
$‍2,233 per m2
1 room40 m215 of 37
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Блок B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $69,000, 33.5 m², Guaranty Dream House
$‍69,000
$‍2,060 per m2
1 room33.5 m28 of 20
Alexander Pushkin St, 182
Batumi, Bagrationi, Guaranty Dream House
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 60 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍80,000
$‍1,333 per m2
2 rooms60 m28 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Batumi, Airport (district), Real Palace Blue
5-room townhouse, from $190,000, 289 m², Monte Villa Makhinjauri
$‍190,000
$‍657 per m2
289 m23 floors
David Aghmashenebeli St, Villa 6
Batumi, Makhinjauri, Monte Villa Makhinjauri
5-room townhouse, from $150,000, 195 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍769 per m2
195 m23 floors
Svimon Kananeli 1st Dead End, 5
Batumi
2-room apartment, from $66,500, 49 m², Life Style
$‍66,500
$‍1,357 per m2
2 rooms49 m215 of 16
Angisa St, 53
Batumi, Airport (district), Life Style
2-room apartment, from $97,000, 44.1 m², STEPS
$‍97,000
$‍2,200 per m2
2 rooms44.1 m221 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS