Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$31 500
up to
up to
$1 097 150
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
387 m²
52 listings
2-room apartment, from $114,000, 50 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍114,000
$‍2,280 per m2
2 rooms50 m215 of 26
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
2-room apartment, from $155,000, 75 m², Aisi
$‍155,000
$‍2,067 per m2
2 rooms75 m210 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65c (Block C)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
2-room apartment, from $103,000, 42 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍103,000
$‍2,452 per m2
2 rooms42 m22 of 18
Batumi St, 16 (Block 13)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 74 m², Orbi City
$‍145,000
$‍1,959 per m2
3 rooms74 m238 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $82,000, 53 m², Petre Bagrationi St, 130
$‍82,000
$‍1,547 per m2
2 rooms53 m216 of 18
Petre Bagrationi St, 130
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $119,500, 57.8 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍119,500
$‍2,067 per m2
2 rooms57.8 m232 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-BR cottage, from $175,000, 117 m², Homex Village
$‍175,000
$‍1,496 per m2
117 m22 floors45 m2
2-я линия от моря
Kobuleti, Homex Village
Commercial property, from $1,097,150, 387 m², Alexander Pushkin St, 168 | Ivane Javakhishvili St, 28
$‍1,097,150
$‍2,835 per m2
387 m21 of 19
Alexander Pushkin St
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 36 m², null
$‍65,000
$‍1,806 per m2
2 rooms36 m23 of 20
Petre Bagrationi St
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $165,000, 62.4 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍165,000
$‍2,644 per m2
2 rooms62.4 m228 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava St, 16 (Блок А)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $95,500, 70 m², Royal Residence
$‍95,500
$‍1,364 per m2
3 rooms70 m210 of 20
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 5
Batumi, Airport (district), Royal Residence
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 40 m², Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
$‍67,000
$‍1,675 per m2
2 rooms40 m210 of 12
Mikhail Lermontov St, 141 (Block 3)
Batumi, Javakhishvili